HomeMusicCalendarNewsGalleryVideosLinksContact Us
2017 Schedule2016 Schedule2015 Schedule2014 Schedule2013 Schedule2012 Schedule2011 Schedule2010 Schedule2009 Schedule2008 Schedule2007 Schedule

2010 Schedule

Fri., 1/29/10       Green Plow Restaurant, Redmond, 7-9 pm

Thrs., 2/11/10  Three Creeks Brewing Co., Sisters, 7-9 pm

Fri. 2/26/10         Alyson's Kitchen, Bend, 6-8 pm

Fri. 4/09 /10              My Own Two Hands @ Village Interiors,   Sisters,   4:30 pm

Sat. 4/10/10        Cork Cellars Wine Bar, Sisters, 7 pm

Fri. 5/14           Alyson's Kitchen, Bend, 5-8 pm

Fri. 5/28/10       The Decoy, Bend, 8 pm

Sat. 5/29/10      Brother John's, Bend, 9:30 pm

Sat. , 6/12/10    Eugene Sat. Mkt., Park Blocks, 1 pm

Sat. 6/19/10      Bend Sat. Mkt., Bend, 12 noon

Wed. 6/23/10     Jackson's Corner, Bend 7 pm

Sat. 6/26/10        The Decoy, Bend, 7 pm

Sun. 6/27/10         Chow, Bend, 10 am

Sat. 7/03/10        Chow, Bend, 10 am

Mon. 7/05/10      Redmond Farmers Mkt., 12 noon

Wed. 7/07/10       Bend Farmers Mkt., Drake Park, Bend, 3 pm

Fri. 7/09/10         Cafe Alfresco, Redmond, 6 pm

Sun. 7/11/10         Chow, Bend, 10 am

Fri. 7/16/10           The Decoy, Bend, 8 pm

Sat., 7/17/10    Second Str. Beanery, Corvallis, 7 pm

Sat. 7/24/10           Chow, Bend, 10 am

Sun. 7/25/10             Chow, Bend, 10 am

Tues. 7/20/10    COSA Showcase, Silver Moon, Bend, 6:30 pm

Fri. 7/23/10          Volcano Vinyards, Bend, 7 pm

Sat. 7/24/10     Cafe Alfresco, Redmond, 6 pm

Fri. 7/30/10       Bend Farmers Mkt @ St. Charles, 2 pm

Sat. 7/31/10     Chow, Bend, 10 am

Sun. 8/01/10      Chow, Bend, 10 am

Sun. 8/01/10      Jake Vinson Benefit, Silver Moon, Bend, 6 pm

Fri. 8/06/10      Douglas County. Fair, 11 am

Fri. 8/06/10       Fifth St. Beanery, Eugene, 7 pm

Sat. 8/07/10       Chow, Bend 10 am

Wed. 8/11/10       FMCA, Deschutes Cty. Fairgrounds, 1 pm

Thurs. 8/12/10     FMCA, Deschutes Cty. Fairgrounds, 11 am

Fri. 8/13/10           Schooner Lounge, Netarts, 8 pm

Sat. 8/14/10       Tillamook Farmers Mkt. 10 am

Sat. 8/14/10         The Landing, Bay City 8 pm

Sun. 8/15/10       Brewin in the Wind, Oceanside, 11 am

Mon. 8/16/10        Chow, Bend, 10 a.m.

Fri. 8/20/10            Decoy, Bend, 8 pm

Sat. 8/21/10        Second Str. Beanery, Corvallis, 7 pm

Sun. 8/22/10       Chow, Bend, 10 am

Mon. 8/23/10       Chow, Bend, 10 a.m.

Sun. 8/29/10       Chow, Bend, 10 am

Fri. 9/03/10        Parilla's Grille,  Bend, 7 pm

Sat. 9/04/10       Chow, Bend, 10 am

Sun. 9/05/10     Thousand Trails Resort, Sunriver, 7 pm

Mon. 9/06/10         Chow, Bend, 10 am

Sat. , 9/11/10        Eugene Sat. Mkt., Park Blocks, 1 pm

Sat.  9/11/10          Second Str. Beanery, Corvallis, 7 pm

Sun. 9/12/10         Chow, Bend, 10 am 

Sat. 9/18/10          Redmond Centenial Celebration,                     Redmond Plaza, 2 pm

Sun. 9/19/10         Chow, Bend, 10 am

Sat. 9/25/10            Chow, Bend, 10 am

Sun. 9/26/10           Chow, Bend, 10 am

Sun. 9/26/10 Roots Festival, Bend, 6:30 pm


Sat. 10/16/10         Brother John's, bend, 9 pm

Fri. 10/22/10           Schooner Lounge, Netarts, 8 pm

Sat. 10/23/10           Mitchko's Bar, Netarts, 8 pm

Fri. 11/05/10           Greenplow coffee Roasters, Redmond, 6 pm

Fri. 11/19/10             Cafe Alfresco, Redmond, 6 pm

 



 
   © 2007 Allan ByerJames Web Design LLC