HomeMusicCalendarNewsGalleryVideosLinksContact Us
2017 Schedule2016 Schedule2015 Schedule2014 Schedule2013 Schedule2012 Schedule2011 Schedule2010 Schedule2009 Schedule2008 Schedule2007 Schedule

2009 Schedule

Fri. Feb. 13                  Main Street Saloon, Prineville, 8 pm

Fri. March 20               Redmond Wine Styles, 6 pm

Sat. March 21st            Three Creeks Brewing, Sisters, 7 pm

Fri. April 17th                 My Own Two Hands @ Paulina Springs, 4:30 pm

Fri. May 15th                  Suttle Lake Lodge, 6 pm

Fri. May 22nd                Wine Styles, Redmond, 6 pm

Sun. May 24th                Silver Moon Brewing Co., Bend, 6 pm

Wed. June 3rd                Bend Farmers Mkt. in Drake Park, 3 pm

Sun. June 7th                Balloons Over Bend, Old Mill Dist., Bend, 5 pm

Fri. June 12th                Bend Farmers Mkt. @ St. Charles Hospital, 2 pm

Fri. June 13th                 Three Creeks Brewing, Sisters, 9 pm w/ Band

Fri. June 19th                  Suttle Lake Lodge, 6 pm

Sun. June 21st                  Suttle Lake Lodge, 3 pm

Sat. June 20th                Madras Sat. Mkt., 10 am - 2pm

Wed. June 24th               Bend Farmers Mkt. in Drake Park, 3 pm

Fri. June 26th                  Summit Saloon, Bend, 6 pm

Sat. June 27th                    Prineville Sat. Mkt., City Plaza, Prineville, 8:30 am

Sat. June 27th                    Bend Saturday Market, 12-2 pm

Fri. July 3rd                      Giuseppe's, Bend, 8 pm

Wed.July 8th                   Bend Farmers Mkt. in Drake Park, 3 pm

Fri. July 10th                     Avery's Wine Bar, Redmond, 6 pm

Sat. July 11                       Bend Summer Fest, Locals Stage, 12:20 pm

Wed. July 15th                Prineville's Picnics in the Park, 6 pm

Thrs. July 16th                   The Heights, Redmond, 6:30 pm

Fri. July 17th                  Suttle Lake Lodge, 6 pm

Sat. July 18th                  Madras Sat. Mkt., 10 am - 2 pm

Sat. July 18th                    Bad Monkey Brew Pub, Culver, 6 pm

Sun. July 19th                    Chow Restaurant, Bend, 10 am

Fri. July 24th                       Summit Saloon, Bend, 6 pm

Sat. July 25th                   Second Street Beanery, Corvallis, 7 pm

Wed. July 29                     Deschutes County Fair, Redmond, 1:45 pm

Wed. Aug. 5th                 Bend Farmers Mkt. in Drake Park, 3 pm

Fri. Aug. 7th                     Schooner Lounge, Netarts, 8 pm

Sat. Aug. 8th                  Tillamook Farmers Mkt., 10 am

Fri. Aug. 14th                 Schooner Lounge, Netarts, 8 pm

Sat. Aug. 15th                The Landing, Bay City, 8 pm

Sun. Aug. 23rd                  Chow in Bend, 10 am

Fri. Aug. 28th               Suttle Lake Lodge, 6 pm

Fri. Sept. 4th                Avery's Wine Bar, Redmond, 6 pm

Sat. Sept. 5th             Madras Sat. Mkt.  10 am - 2 pm

Sun. Sept 6th                 Chow in Bend, 10 am

Fri. Sept. 11th                  Giuseppe's, Bend, 7 pm

Sat. Sept. 12th              Second Street Beanery, Corvallis, 7 pm

Sun. Sept. 13th                Chow in Bend, 10 am

Fri. Sept. 18th               Suttle Lake Lodge, 6 pm

Sun. Sept. 20th               Suttle Lake Lodge, 3 pm CANCELLED

Sat. Sept. 26th              Eugene Saturday Mkt, 10 am

Sat. Sept. 26th              Octoberfest, Bend, 3 pm

Sat. Sept. 26th              Bend Roots Fest, Parilla's stage, 7 pm

Sun. Sept. 27th                Chow in Bend, 10 am

Fri. Oct. 2nd                   Avery's Wine Bar, Redmond, 6 pm

Sat. Oct. 3rd                   Central Oregon Pumpkin Company, 11:30 am

Sat. Oct. 3rd                  Second Str. Beanery, Corvallis, 7 pm

Sun. Oct. 4th                   Central Oregon Pumpkin Company, 12 pm

Thrs. Oct. 15th              Three Creeks Brewing Co., Sisters, 7 pm

Fri. Oct 16th                  Suttle Lake Lodge, 6 pm  CANCELLED

Fri. Oct. 23rd                   Avery's Wine Bar, Redmond, 6 pm

Sat. Oct. 24th                  KPOV radio, 3 p.m., Bend, pledge drive

Thurs. Oct. 29th               COSA Showcase, 6 pm, Jackson's Corner, Bend

Fri. Nov. 6th                    Avery's Wine Bar, Redmond, 6 pm

Sat. Nov. 7th                   Eugene Saturday Mkt, 1 pm

Thurs. Nov. 12th             Three Creeks Brewing Co., Sisters, 7 pm

Fri. Nov. 13th                    Avery's Wine Bar, Redmond, 6 pm

Fri. Dec. 4th                   Second Str. Beanery, Corvallis, 7 pm

Sat. Dec. 12th                Three Creeks Brewing Co., Sisters, 8 pm, w/ band

Sat. Dec. 12th                   Songwriting Wkshop, Bend Public Library, 2 pm

Sat. Dec. 19th                  Crazy Sweater party, Avery's, Redmond, 6 pm



 
   © 2007 Allan ByerJames Web Design LLC